SKYCOM T-PO3213A 光功率计 (1310/1490/1550nm)

- PON module

1310 upstream measurement: 

      Pass Zone (nm): 1260nm~1360nm

      Measurement Range (dBm): -40dBm~+10dBm

      Output power (max): 15dBm

      Isolation@1490/1550(dB): >40dB

      Burst mode measurement error: <±0.5dB

1490 downstream measurement: 

      Pass Zone (nm): 1470nm~1505nm

      Measurement Range (dBm): -40dBm~+10dBm

      Output power (max): 15dBm

      Isolation@1310/1550 (dB): >40dB

1550 downstream measurement

      Pass Zone(nm): 1535nm~1570nm

      Measurement Range(dBm): -40dBm~+10dBm

      Output power(max): 25dBm

      Isolation@ (1310/1490nm): >40dB

Measurement Accuracy: 

      Connatural uncertainty(dB): ±0.5dB

      Linearity (dB): ±0.1dB

      Passing through insertion Loss (dB): <1.5dB

General Information: 

      Detector Type: InGaAs

      Optical Connector: FC/SC/ST Interchangeable/2.5 universal adapter

      Fiber Type: SM 9/125um

      Measurement Unit: dB/dBm/xW

      Resolution (dB): 0.01dB

      Operation Voltage (V): DC 3.3V~5.5V

      Power Supply: 3pc1.5V battery

      Continuously Operation time (h): PON:90h; OPM:100h; VFL:50h

      Operation Temperature (℃): -10℃~60℃

      Storage temperature (℃): -25℃~70℃

      Weight (kg): 425g

- Normal Optical Power Meter Module

Connatural uncertainty(dB): ±0.5dB

Linearity(dB): ±0.1dB

Measurement Range(dBm): -70dBm~+6dBm

General Information:

Measurement Unit: dB/dBm

Resolution (dB): 0.01dB

Calibration Wavelength(nm): 1300/1310/1490/1550/1625

Detector Type: InGaAs

Output power: >0.5mW

Wavelength: 650nm

Optical Connector: FC/SC/ST Interchangeable/2.5 universal adapter

Fiber type: SM/MM

Details

Datasheet

  • 质量承诺
  • 正品保修
  • 送货到家
  • 交易简单化